Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Clare Irish Festival
Clare, MI
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Clare Irish Festival 10K
Clare Irish Festival 5K
Clare Irish Festival 2 Mile Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-12
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 and Over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
10K Overall Females
1st
65
SOPHIA BUZZELLI
00:43:04
6:55/mile
15
F
1
10K Overall Males
1st
124
JOHNATHAN ELSEA
00:42:25
6:49/mile
14
M
1
10K Female Masters
1st
526
NANCY WHITEHEAD
00:52:47
8:29/mile
65
F
12
10K Male Masters
1st
574
KEN AMES
00:51:48
8:20/mile
67
M
16
10K Male 1-12
1st
615
BRODERICK NOLKEMPER
00:57:20
9:13/mile
12
M
22
10K Female 13-15
1st
558
RHIANNA ARMSTRONG
00:47:14
7:36/mile
15
F
6
2nd
267
LAUREN LEIS
00:51:47
8:19/mile
15
F
9
3rd
270
ELIZABETH LETHERER
00:51:49
8:20/mile
14
F
10
10K Male 13-15
1st
180
CHRIS GREEN
00:42:55
6:54/mile
14
M
4
2nd
616
COLLIN NOLKEMPER
01:15:43
12:11/mile
14
M
26
10K Female 16-19
1st
152
IVY FRISCH
00:52:35
8:27/mile
17
F
11
2nd
302
TARYN MCGUIRK
01:03:40
10:14/mile
17
F
24
10K Male 16-19
1st
184
JIM GRIFFITHS
00:42:59
6:55/mile
17
M
5
10K Female 25-29
1st
368
TAYLOR POTTS
00:44:06
7:05/mile
29
F
2
2nd
316
TAYLOR MILLS
00:45:05
7:15/mile
28
F
3
3rd
227
DANIELLE HOOTMAN
00:45:08
7:15/mile
26
F
4
10K Male 25-29
1st
109
DAVID DODDS
00:44:18
7:07/mile
29
M
7
2nd
187
ADAM GUDBRANDSON
00:45:54
7:23/mile
28
M
9
3rd
300
JAKE MCFADDEN
00:50:44
8:09/mile
29
M
14
10K Female 30-34
1st
475
KELSEA SUTTON
00:47:04
7:34/mile
33
F
5
2nd
233
MAGGIE HUSS
01:03:33
10:13/mile
33
F
23
10K Male 30-34
1st
4
SHANE ADKINS
00:42:30
6:50/mile
30
M
2
2nd
164
KEGAN GIBSON
00:44:06
7:05/mile
32
M
6
3rd
442
BRYAN SIEGERT
00:50:45
8:09/mile
32
M
15
10K Female 35-39
1st
277
CASEY LINGEMAN
00:53:12
8:33/mile
39
F
13
2nd
225
RENÉE HOGAN
00:54:24
8:45/mile
36
F
18
3rd
257
NICHOLE KRUCINSKI
00:55:32
8:56/mile
35
F
19
10K Male 35-39
1st
76
ANTHONY CLARK
00:49:02
7:53/mile
39
M
12
2nd
466
ALEXANDER STANSBERRY
00:57:59
9:19/mile
36
M
25
10K Female 40-44
1st
360
MARCELLA PHILLIPS
00:51:25
8:16/mile
40
F
8
2nd
22
NIKI BATTJES-RANDALL
00:53:31
8:36/mile
43
F
16
3rd
39
ANDREA BRAGG
01:02:04
9:59/mile
42
F
22
10K Male 40-44
1st
200
DERRICK HARTMAN
00:42:49
6:53/mile
43
M
3
2nd
243
JASON JONES
00:47:03
7:34/mile
40
M
10
3rd
318
ADAM MOCK
00:48:56
7:52/mile
43
M
11
10K Male 45-49
1st
446
MICHAEL SIMON
00:45:29
7:19/mile
47
M
8
2nd
490
JOHN THOMASON
00:49:10
7:54/mile
45
M
13
3rd
611
GREG COLE
00:56:14
9:02/mile
45
M
20
10K Female 50-54
1st
564
LINDA HUMPERT
00:53:27
8:35/mile
52
F
15
2nd
53
DENISE BROWN
01:12:35
11:40/mile
53
F
29
10K Male 50-54
1st
68
WILLIAM CAMPBELL
00:57:49
9:18/mile
50
M
23
2nd
474
SHANE SUITER
00:57:52
9:18/mile
50
M
24
10K Female 55-59
1st
197
LISA HARPER
00:53:56
8:40/mile
58
F
17
10K Male 65-69
1st
286
CARL MALISH
00:55:55
8:59/mile
65
M
19