Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
7 Bridges Marathon
Chattanooga, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
2016 5k
Sunday, Oct 16, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
392
Finishers
332
Pace
12:20/mile
Average Time
00:38:15
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
2016 5k
2016 Marathon
2016 Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
10 and Under
11-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and Up
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
SIDNEY REPP
(# 3336)
M
1
29
1st Overall
00:17:08
00:17:08
5:31/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
2
COOPER SHULL
(# 3309)
M
2
15
2nd Overall
00:21:13
00:21:12
6:50/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 11 more
3
JEFF GAITHER
(# 3242)
M
3
55
3rd Overall
00:21:31
00:21:31
6:56/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 9 more
4
GRAYSON KENNEDY
(# 3211)
M
4
12
1 / 13
00:21:46
00:21:46
7:00/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 8 more
5
SPENCER REED
(# 3225)
M
5
14
2 / 13
00:22:33
00:22:31
7:15/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 26 more
6
RAY BEEM
(# 3306)
M
6
54
1st Masters
00:22:43
00:22:43
7:19/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 25 more
7
DARREN KENNEDY
(# 3210)
M
7
45
1 / 12
00:22:47
00:22:47
7:20/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 15 more
8
NEIL NEWBERRY
(# 3304)
M
8
56
1 / 13
00:23:26
00:23:26
7:33/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 10 more
9
Jennifer Brockett
(# 3321)
F
1
38
1st Overall
00:23:29
00:23:29
7:34/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 12 more
10
VAN GREEN
(# 3070)
M
9
37
1 / 11
00:23:52
00:23:48
7:40/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 8 more
11
CHRIS THEOBOLD
(# 3220)
M
10
51
1 / 10
00:24:41
00:24:41
7:57/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 12 more
12
DANIEL KOLIADKO
(# 3105)
M
11
26
1 / 10
00:24:44
00:24:36
7:55/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 25 more
13
RILEY MANESTAR
(# 3226)
M
12
20
1 / 2
00:25:03
00:25:00
8:03/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 16 more
14
RYISSA ABRAMS
(# 3003)
F
2
20
2nd Overall
00:25:06
00:25:03
8:04/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 13 more
15
SAMUEL VILA
(# 3346)
M
13
10
1 / 11
00:25:11
00:25:09
8:06/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 13 more
16
JOSHUA VILA
(# 3345)
M
14
11
3 / 13
00:25:13
00:25:11
8:07/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 17 more
17
JUNGMIN SEO
(# 3357)
M
15
36
2 / 11
00:25:24
00:24:58
8:03/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 10 more
18
EYREN YEPEZ REYES
(# 3240)
F
3
30
3rd Overall
00:25:30
00:25:02
8:04/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 13 more
19
FERLYN REYES
(# 3241)
M
16
28
2 / 10
00:25:30
00:25:01
8:04/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 13 more
20
ERIN READE
(# 4046)
F
4
40
1st Masters
00:25:31
00:25:27
8:12/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 15 more
21
KYLE LEEPER
(# 3109)
M
17
29
3 / 10
00:25:35
00:25:28
8:12/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 26 more
22
GINA WELLS
(# 4030)
F
5
56
1 / 23
00:25:38
00:25:35
8:14/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 15 more
23
TONY BAUMANN
(# 3010)
M
18
50
2 / 10
00:25:38
00:25:27
8:12/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 12 more
24
JON WOJTOWICZ
(# 3261)
M
19
55
2 / 13
00:25:52
00:25:50
8:19/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 11 more
25
JOHN BORTON
(# 3018)
M
20
54
3 / 10
00:25:55
00:25:53
8:20/mile
Finish
7:45 AM
+ 15 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##